Dallos - KuroAni : Watch Subbed/Dubbed Anime + Cartoon Online For Free

  1. Home
  2. Anime
  3. Dallos
Dallos
Alias: ダロス, Dallos
Status: Completed
Episode: 4
Aired: Dec 21, 1983
At the end of the 21st century, Earth had to confront the problem of population increases combined with shortages in resources. Development of the Moon was seen as the way to solve the situation. The Moon's mineral resources reinvigorated the Earth and brought prosperity. However, the achievement of that vision proved painful for those who'd left their home world to settle on the Moon. One of Man's greatest dreams has become a nightmare for those who have been forced to live it out. Shun Nonomura doesn't realize it, but he's about to discover a weapon—one that can overthrow the oppressive Monopolice and bring freedom to the lunar colonists. The growing resistance movement is quick to adopt it, along with its creator, into their ranks as they rally around the mysterious alien monument known as Dallos... (Source: AniDB)
Episodes
SubDub
Sub
Dallos OVA 4
Ep. 4
Sub
Dallos OVA 3
Ep. 3
Sub
Dallos OVA 2
Ep. 2
Sub
Dallos OVA 1
Ep. 1
New Episodes, Self Hosted Anime Website, Anime Sites to Watch Anime for Free, Official Anime Website, Anime Heaven, Animeheaven ,Watch Anime Online no ads, Sites to Watch Anime Online, Kissanime Alternative, 9anime Alternative, Anilinkz Alternative Alternative site like Animeheaven, Watch Anime Online no Ads, Anime Links, How to Watch Naruto, How to Watch One Piece, How to Watch Death Note, How to Watch My Hero Academia, How to Watch Bleach, How to Watch Sword art Online, Dubbed Anime Movies, Best English Dubbed Anime Series, Just Dubbed Anime,Watch Dubbed Bleach, Watch Dubbed Naruto, Watch Dubbed One Piece, Watch Dubbed Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2202 Episode 26, watch anime Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2202 Episode 26 streaming, Anime Hd Watch Anime Online, Anime Website to Watch 720p, watch anime online best, Best Anime Website 2010,Best Anime Website 2011, Best Anime Website 2012,Best Anime Website 2013, Best Anime Website 2014, Best Anime Website 2015, Best Anime Website 2016, Best Anime Website 2017, Best Anime Website 2018, Best Anime Website 2019, Best Anime Website 2020, Best Anime Website 2021, Best Anime Website 2022,Best Anime Website 2023,Top 1 Anime Website 2019,Top 1 Anime Website 2020, Top 1 Anime Website 2021, KuroAni Alternative, Gogoanime, Animefrenzy Alternative, Animekarma Alternative, Animekisa Alternative, Atozanime Alternative